• World Tour
  • International Fistball Association

Blumenau (500)

  1. Sogipa – Porto Alegre → 500
  2. Duque – Curitiba → 400
  3. Ginástica A – Novo Hamburgo → 300
  4. Mercês – Curitiba → 250
  5. Ginástica B – Novo Hamburgo
  6. Guarani – Blumenau
  7. Sogipa B – Porto Alegre
  8.  Mercês B – Curitiba
  9. Ginastica C – Novo Hamburgo

Münzbach (500)

  1. Union Greisinger Münzbach → 500
  2. Union Reichenthal
  3. Union Arnreit
  4. FBC Askö Urfahr
  5. Union St. Veit/Pg.
  6. DSG Union Hirschbach → 200
  7. TUS Kremsmünster

Stuttgart (Major)

  1. SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter → 1000
  2. Union COMPACT Freistadt → 800
  3. TV Segnitz
  4. TV Jahn Schneverdingen → 500
  5. TSV Dennach → 450
  6. Union Haidlmair Schwingens. Nußbach → 400
  7. TSV Calw → 360
  8. DSG UKJ Froschberg → 320
  9. TSV Jona → 290
  10. Union Raiff. Dialog Telekom Arnreit → 260
  11. ASKÖ Seekirchen Wildcats → 240
  12. ASKÖ Laakirchen Papier → 220
  13. FBC ABAU Urfahr
  14. TV Käfertal
  15. TV Stammheim

Rosario (500)

  1. SOGIPA → 500
  2. SOCIEDADE GINASTICA NOVO HAMBURGO → 400
  3. CIRCULO CULTURAL ARGENTINO ALEMAN ROSARIO → 300
  4. PUNTA CHICA → 250
  5. SOCIEDAD ALEMANA GIMNASTICA VILLA BALLESTER → 225
  6. COLEGIO SOL DE FUNES
  7. ROSARIO B
  8. COLEGIO SOL DE FUNES B

Karlsdorf (500)

  1.  VfL Kellinghusen → 500
  2. TV Unterhaugstett
  3. TSV Dennach → 300
  4. TV Pfungstadt → 250
  5. TV Vaihingen Enz
  6. TSV Calw 1 → 200
  7. TV Käfertal
  8. TSV Calw 2
  9. TV Waibstadt 1 → 145
  10. TV Weisel
  11. TV Waibstadt 2
  12. TSV Karlsdorf
  13. TSG Tiefenthal
  14. TSV Gärtringen
  15. TV Waldrennach

Curitiba (500)

  1.  Sogipa → 500
  2. Duque de Caxias → 400
  3. Sociedade Ginastica de Novo Hamburgo → 300
  4. Merces → 250
  5. Teuto
  6. Sogipa B
  7. Duque de Caxias B
  8. Ginastica B
  9. Merces B
  10. Duque de Caxias C

Merces (500)

  1. Sogipa → 500 
  2. Porto Alegre  
  3. Clube Duque de Caxias → 300 
  4. Sociedade Ginástica de Novo Hamburgo → 250 
  5. Clube Mercês → 225 
  6. Teuto  
  7. Santa Felicidade  
  8. Duque B   
  9. Novo Hamburgo  
  10. Porto Alegre