• World Tour
  • International Fistball Association

Chennai (250)

1. Kanchi Storms →250

2. West Bengal Club →200

3. Pudcherry Crushers →150

4. Chennai Lions →125

5. Namakkal Aeros →112,5

5. Universal Sports Found. →112,5

5. Kovai Rockers →112,5

5. AP Thunders →112,5

9. Salem Fisters →72,5

9. Bangalore Stunners →72,5

9. Telangana Risers →72,5

9. Thirunalveli Huskers →72,5

9. United Sports Club →72,5

9. Rajesthan Rangers →72,5

9. Kerala Blasters →72,5

9. Karur Tigers →72,5

Münzbach (500)

  1. FBC ABAU Askö Urfahr
  2. ASKÖ Laakirchen Papier →400
  3. Union Haidlmair Nußbach 1 →300
  4.  Union Compact Freistadt
  5. Spg. Wolkersdorf/Neusiedl →225
  6. Union Greisinger Münzbach
  7. DSG UKJ Froschberg →180
  8. Union Reichenthal
  9. Union Raiffeisen Dialog Telekom Arnreit
  10. Union Ulrichsberg
  11. FBV Grieskirchen
  12. Union Waldburg
  13. Union St. Veit im Pongau
  14. Union Hirschbach
  15. Union Haidlmair Nußbach 2

Vaihingen/Enz (250)

  1. TV Segnitz
  2. Satus Kreuzlingen →200
  3. TV Unterhaugstett
  4. TSV Calw →125
  5. SVD Diepoldsau →112,5
  6. TV Stammheim →100
  7. TV Oberhausen
  8. TSV Pfungstadt
  9. TV Käfertal

Rosario (750)

  1. Sogipa →750
  2. SG Novo Hamburgo → 600
  3. Manquehue → 450
  4. C.C.A.A. Rosario → 375
  5. Punta Chica A → 337,5
  6. C.C.A.A. Rosario B
  7. Villa Ballester
  8. Colegio del Sol B
  9. Colegio del Sol A
  10. Rio Paraná

Porto Alegre (Major)

  1. Sogipa → 1000
  2. Clube Duque de Caxias Curitiba → 800
  3. Ginástica/Rissul Novo Hamburgo → 600
  4. POA
  5. Clube Teuto Curitiba
  6. Clube Mercês Curitba → 400
  7. Pomerode
  8. CCA Rosario → 320
  9. Polisport
  10. Club Aleman de Punta Chica → 260
  11. Novo Hamburgo
  12. Club Aleman de Punta Chica B → 220
  13. Sol de Funes
  14. Sociedad Alemana de Gimnasia Villa Ballester
  15. Club Manquihue → 160

Stuttgart (750)

  1. U21 Deutschland
  2. Union Nussbach → 600
  3. TSV Dennach → 450
  4. Ahlhorner SV → 375
  5. ASKÖ Laakirchen → 337,5
  6. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen → 300
  7. TSV Calw → 270
  8. SPG Wolkersdorf/Neusiedl → 240
  9. ASKÖ Seekirchen
  10. TV Käfertal
  11. TSV Pfungstadt
  12. TV Stammheim → 165

Elgg (500)

  1. SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter 1 → 500
  2. TSV Jona → 400
  3. STV Oberentfelden/Amsteg
  4. Satus Kreuzlingen → 250
  5. FB Neuendorf
  6. Audacia Hochdorf
  7. FB Embrach
  8. FSB Schlieren
  9. FB Elgg Frauen
  10. SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter 2

Novo Hamburgo (750)

  1. Clube Duque de Caxias → 750
  2. Sogipa → 600
  3. Ginástica/Rissul – Novo Hamburgo → 450
  4. Club Manquihue → 375
  5. CCAA Rosário → 337,5
  6. Ginástica B – Novo Hamburgo
  7. Clube Teuto – Curitiba
  8. ABC A – Rio Grande do Sul
  9. Sogipa B – Rio Grande do Sul
  10. Club Gimnastico Aleman Llanquihue A
  11. Rio Branco
  12. Ginástica/Rissul U16
  13. Camaquã – Rio Grande do Sul

Karlsdorf (500)

  1. TSV Dennach → 500
  2. TSV Pfungstadt
  3. TSV Calw → 300
  4. Ohligser TV
  5. TV Stammheim → 225
  6. TV Käfertal
  7. ESG Karlsruhe
  8. TV Waibstadt
  9. TSG Tiefenthal
  10. TV Hohenklingen

Curitiba (250)

  1. Clube Duque de Caxias → 250
  2. Sogipa – Sociedade Ginástica Porto Alegre → 200
  3. Sociedade Ginástica Novo Hamburgo/Rissul → 150
  4. Clube Duque de Caxias B
  5. Teuto
  6. Clube Mercês → 100
  7. Pomerode

Santiago (500)

  1. Club Manquehue (CHI) → 500
  2. Club Manquehue II (CHI)
  3. Germanas (CHI)
  4. Club Manquehue Juvenil (CHI)
  5. Club Manquehue Sub 16 (CHI)
  6. Apoderadas (CHI)
  7. Vitacura (CHI)
  8. Manquehue Senhoras (CHI)
  9. Club Manquehue 3 (CHI)
  10. Club Manquehue 4 (CHI)

Merces (250)

  1.  Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 250
  2. Sogipa Porto Alegre (BRA) → 200
  3. SG Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 150
  4. Duque de Caxias B (BRA)
  5. Teuto PR (BRA)
  6. Clube Mercês (BRA)
  7. Clube Mercês B (BRA)