• World Tour
  • International Fistball Association

Results Women 2018

Curitiba (250)

  1. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 250
  2. SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA) → 200
  3. S.G. Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 150
  4. SOGIPA Porto Alegre B (BRA)
  5. Teuto (BRA)
  6. Clube Mercês (BRA) → 100

Novo Hamburgo (750)

  1. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 750
  2. S.G. Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 600
  3. C.C.A.A. Rosario (ARG) → 450
  4. S.G. Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 375
  5. Selecao juvenil Brazil (BRA)
  6. Porto Alegre (BRA)
  7. Neu Hamburger Turnverein (BRA)
  8. Rio Branco (BRA)
  9. Alegria (BRA)
  10. UFRGS (BRA)

Porto Alegre (Major)

 

  1. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 1000
  2. Sogipa Porto Alegre (BRA) → 800
  3. S.G. Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 600
  4. TSV Jona (SUI) → 500
  5. C.C.A.A. Rosario (ARG) 450
  6. Brazil U18 (BRA)
  7. ADA Punta Chica (ARG) 360
  8. Guatambu (ARG)
  9. Clube Mercês (BRA) 290

Mercês (250)

 

  1. Sogipa Porto Alegre (BRA) → 250
  2. Clube Duque de Caxias (BRA)200
  3. Team Brazil (BRA)
  4. SG Novo Hamburgo (BRA)125
  5. Club Mercês (BRA)100
  6. Clube Duque de Caxias (BRA)
  7. Teuto (BRA)

Karlsdorf (250)

 

  1. TSV Dennach (GER) → 250
  2. TSV Calw (GER)
  3. TV Vaihingen/Enz (GER)
  4. TV Bretten (GER)
  5. TV Stammheim (GER)
  6. TV Öschelbronn (GER)
  7. TV Käfertal (GER)
  8. TV Obernhausen (GER)
  9. TSV Pfungstadt (GER) → 80
  10. TSG Tiefenthal (GER)

Stammheim (750)

 

  1. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 750
  2. Team Germany U21 (GER)
  3. Sogipa Porto Alegre (BRA) → 450
  4. TSV Dennach (GER) → 375
  5. TSV Calw (GER) → 338
  6. TV Jahn Schneverdingen (GER)
  7. Union Nussbach (AUT) → 270
  8. Ahlhorner SV (GER) → 240
  9. FBC Linz-Urfahr (AUT) → 218
  10. TSV Jona (SUI) → 195
  11. SG Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 180
  12. TV Stammheim (GER) → 165

Elgg (750)

 

  1. SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter (SUI) → 750
  2. SSV Bozen (ITA)
  3. Satus Kreuzlingen (SUI) → 450
  4. FB Embrach (SUI)
  5. Swiss Team U18 (SUI)
  6. FB Elgg (SUI)
  7. STV Walzenhausen (SUI)
  8. FBS Schlieren (SUI)
  9. SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter II (SUI)

Vaihingen/Enz (Major)

 

  1. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 1000
  2. TSV Calw (GER) → 800
  3. SVD Diepoldsau (SUI) → 600
  4. TSV Jona (SUI) → 500
  5. TSV Dennach (GER) → 450
  6. Sogipa Porto Alegre (BRA) → 400
  7. Team U18 III (GER)
  8. SG Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 320
  9. Union Nussbach (AUT) → 290
  10. Team U18 II (GER)
  11. VfL Kellinghusen (GER) → 240
  12. TV Vaihingen/Enz (GER)
  13. Team U18 (GER)
  14. STV Oberentfelden (SUI)
  15. STV Oberentfelden II (SUI)

Münzbach (250)

 

  1. Union Compact Freistadt (AUT)
  2. ASKÖ Laakirchen (AUT)
  3. FSC Wels 08 (AUT)150
  4. Union Arnreit (AUT)
  5. FTA U18 (AUT)
  6. FBC Linz-Urfahr (AUT)100
  7. SK Linz (AUT)
  8. ASVÖ SC Höhnhart (AUT)
  9. DSG UKJ Froschberh (AUT)
  10. Union Reichenthal (AUT)
  11. Union Waldburg (AUT)
  12. DSG SU Hirschbach (AUT)
  13. Union Raiffeisen St. Veit (AUT)
  14. Union Greisinger Münzbach (AUT)45
  15. Union Thaller Peilstein (AUT)40

Dennach (250)

 

  1. TSV Calw (GER) → 250
  2. TSV Dennach (GER) → 200
  3. TSV Bayer Leverkusen (GER) → 150
  4. TV Käfertal (GER)
  5. TV Unterhaugstett (GER) → 112,5
  6. TSV Calw II (GER)
  7. TV Stammheim (GER) → 90

Jona (Major)

 

  1. Ahlhorner SV (GER) → 1.000
  2. TSV Calw (GER) → 800
  3. TSV Dennach (GER)
  4. TSV Jona (SUI) → 500
  5. Union Nussbach (AUT) → 450
  6. VfL Kellinghusen (GER) → 400
  7. Ohligser TV (GER)
  8. STV Oberentfelden/Amsteg (SUI)
  9. TSV Calw II (GER)
  10. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) → 260
  11. CCAA Rosario (ARG) → 240*
  12. Satus Kreuzlingen (SUI) → 220
  13. ÖTB Neusiedl/Zaya (AUT)
  14. TSV Pfungstadt (GER)
  15. VfL Kellinghusen II (GER)

Santiago (100)

 

  1. Manquehue (CHI) → 100
  2. Llanquihue (CHI)
  3. Manquehue B (CHI)