• World Tour
  • International Fistball Association

Santiago (500)*

  1. Club Manquehue/18 de septiembre* → 500
  2. Club Manquehue/ Bicentenario
  3. Club Gimnastico Aleman de Llanquiehue 2
  4. Club Barua
  5. Club Gimnastico Aleman de Llanquiehue 1
  6. Club Manquehue/ All Whites
  7. Club Manquehue/ Old Cracks
  8. All Blacks
  9. All Manquehue
  10. Tikicola
  11. Arsenalgas
  12. Colegio Elosia Dias

Dennach (500)

  1. TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf → 500
  2. TV Unterhaugstett
  3. TV Wünschmichelbach
  4. NLV Vaihingen → 250
  5. STV Wigoltingen → 225
  6. TV Stammheim → 200
  7. TV Waldrennach
  8. TV Rendel → 160
  9. TV Waibstadt → 145
  10. TSV Dennach

Chennai (250)

1.Telangana Risers →250

2. Chennai Lions →200

3. Namakkal Aeros →150

4. United Sports Club →125

5. Salem Fisters →112,5

5. Puducherry Crushers →112,5

5. West Bengal Club →112,5

5. Kanchi Storms →112,5

9. AP Thunders →72,5

9. Rajesthan Rangers →72,5

9. Karur Tigers →72,5

9. Bangalore Stunners →72,5

9. Kovai Rockers →72,5

9. Kerala Blasters →72,5

9. Universal Sports Found. →72,5

9. Thirunalveli Huskers →72,5

Münzbach (750)

  1. AWN TV Enns →750
  2. Union Tigers Vöcklabruck →600
  3. Union Compact Freistadt →450
  4. DSG UKJ Froschberg 1 →375
  5. TUS Kremsmünster 1
  6. FBC ABAU Askö Urfahr
  7. FTA u18 1
  8. Union Waldburg 1
  9. TV Stammheim →217,5
  10. Union Greisinger Münzbach →195
  11. Union St. Leonhard 1
  12. FTA u18 3
  13. ASKÖ Laakirchen Papier
  14. SSV Bozen →135
  15. FTA u18 2
  16. UFG Grieskirchen/Pötting →112,5
  17. DSG UKJ Froschberg 2
  18. AWN TV Enns 2
  19. Union Arbing
  20. TV Ottensheim
  21. PSV Wien
  22. SC DHfK Leipzig
  23. TUS Kremsmünster 2
  24. SC Höhnhart →52,5
  25. ASKÖ Schwertberg
  26. Union Haidlmair Nussbach
  27. Union Bad Kreuzen
  28. Union Tigers Vöcklabruck 2
  29. DSG Union Hirschbach
  30. Union Waldburg 2
  31. Union Bad Kreuzen 2
  32. Union St. Leonhard 2

Schärding (250)

  1. Union Zell
  2. Union Braunau 1
  3. ASVÖ Höhnhart →150
  4. SPG Schärding →125
  5. Union Tollet
  6. Union Schwanenstadt →100
  7. Union Franking →90
  8. DSG UKJ Froschberg
  9. Union Reichenthal
  10. Union Braunau 2

Vaihingen/Enz (750)

  1. TSV Calw →750
  2. SVD Diepoldsau →600
  3. TV Vaihingen/Enz →450
  4. TV Unterhaugstett
  5. TSV Pfungstadt →337,5
  6. TV Stammheim →300
  7. FBC Offenburg →270
  8. TV Käfertal
  9. STV Wigoltingen →217,5
  10. TSV Jona →195
  11. TV Waldrennach
  12. TV Oberndorf
  13. FG Neuendorf
  14. FG Riwi
  15. Faustball Widnau →120
  16. TV Vaihingen/Enz 2
  17. TV Vaihingen/Enz 3
  18. Schweiz U18

Rosario (750)

  1. C.C.A.A. Rosario →750
  2. Sogipa → 600
  3. SG Novo Hamburgo → 450
  4. Clube Merces → 375
  5. Colegio del Sol
  6. Manquehue →300
  7. El Dorado
  8. Punta Chica A → 240
  9. Villa Ballester → 217,5
  10. Punta Chica B

Porto Alegre (Major)

  1. Ginástica/Rissul – Novo Hamburgo → 1000
  2. Clube Duque de Caxias  → 800
  3. NH 2010
  4. Sogipa A → 500
  5. CCAA Rosário → 450
  6. Guarani Esporte Clube Blumenau → 400
  7. Clube Duque de Caxias B
  8. Clube Mercês → 320
  9. Novo Hamburgo
  10. Pomerode
  11. Polisport
  12. Sol de Funes
  13. Club Aleman de Punta Chica → 200
  14. POA
  15. Club Gimnastico Aleman Llanquihue
  16. Sociedad Alemana de Gimnasia Villa Ballester → 150

Stuttgart (750)

  1. TSV Pfungstadt →750
  2. TV Oberndorf
  3. Union Compact Freistadt → 450
  4. DSG UKJ Froschberg → 375
  5. AWN TV Enns → 337,5
  6. TK Hannover
  7. TSV Calw → 270
  8. TV Stammheim → 240
  9. UFG Grieskirchen/Pötting → 217,5
  10. TV Käfertal → 195
  11. NLV Vaihingen
  12. FBC Offenburg
  13. ASKÖ Seekirchen
  14. TV Hohenklingen → 135
  15. Nationalmannschaft Polen

Elgg (750)

  1. Union Tigers Vöcklabruck → 750
  2. SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter → 600
  3. STV Wigoltingen 1 → 450
  4. TSV Waldkirch → 375
  5. STV Oberentfelden
  6. TV Augsburg
  7. FG Rickenbach-Wilen
  8. FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 2
  9. STV Wigoltingen 2
  10. FB Neuendorf
  11. TSV Jona 1 → 180
  12. STV Walzenhausen
  13. STV Affeltrangen
  14. FG Elgg-Ettenhausen 1 → 135
  15. TSV Jona 2

Novo Hamburgo (750)

  1. SG Novo Hamburgo → 750
  2. Clube Duque de Caxias → 600
  3. Associação São Bentense / Condor – São Bento do Sul → 450
  4. Sogipa → 375
  5. CCAA Rosário → 337,5
  6. Clube Mercês → 300
  7. Guarani Esporte Clube – Blumenau → 270
  8. Sogipa B
  9. Club Manquihue → 217,5
  10. Floripa
  11. Rio Branco
  12. Ginástica B
  13. Club Gimnastico Aleman Llanquihue → 150
  14. Club Aleman de Punta Chica → 135
  15. Unidos do ABC

Karlsdorf (750)

  1. FBC Offenburg → 750
  2. TV Stammheim → 600
  3. TSV Pfungstadt → 450
  4. TV Unterhaugstett → 375
  5. TV Waldrennach
  6. TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf → 300
  7. TV Segnitz → 270
  8. TV Käfertal → 240
  9. TV Waibstadt → 217,5
  10. TV Wünschmichelbach
  11. TuS Kremsmünster → 180
  12. TSG Tiefenthal
  13. TB Oppau
  14. Ohligser TV
  15. TV Vaihingen Enz
  16. DSG UKJ Froschberg → 112,5
  17. NLV Vaihingen → 105
  18. Dieburg
  19. Gärtringen
  20. Dörnberg
  21. TV Hohenklingen → 75
  22. Grafenau
  23. Karlsdorf

Curitiba (500)

  1. Clube Duque de Caxias → 500
  2. Sociedade Ginástica Novo Hamburgo/Rissul → 400
  3. Clube Mercês → 300
  4. Sogipa – Sociedade Ginástica Porto Alegre → 250
  5. Condor / São Bento do Sul → 225
  6. Clube Duque de Caxias B
  7. Sociedade Ginástica Novo Hamburgo/Rissul B
  8. Pomerode
  9. Guarani Esporte Clube → 145
  10. Sogipa – Sociedade Ginástica Porto Alegre B
  11. Guarani Esporte Clube B
  12. Picarras
  13. Old Brothers
  14. Floripa

Santiago (500)

  1. Club Manquehue (CHI) → 500
  2. Club Manquehue II (CHI)
  3. Club Barúa (CHI)
  4. Old Cracks (CHI)
  5. Club Manquehue Juvenil (CHI)
  6. All Blak’s (CHI)
  7. All White’s (CHI)
  8. Peñalolén (CHI)
  9. Club Manquehue Reds (CHI)
  10. Ñuñoa (CHI)

Merces (500)

  1. SG Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 500
  2. Clube Mercês (BRA) → 400
  3. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 300
  4. Condor Sao Bento do Sul (BRA) → 250
  5. Novo Hamburgo (BRA)
  6. Sogipa Porto Alegre (BRA) → 200
  7. Guarani Esporte Clube (BRA) → 180
  8. Clube Mercês B (BRA)
  9. Teuto PR (BRA)
  10. Pomerode SC (BRA)