• World Tour
  • International Fistball Association

Results Men 2018

Curitiba (250)

  1. S.G. Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 250
  2. Clube Mêrces (BRA) → 200
  3. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 150
  4. SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA) → 125
  5. Condor/Sao Bento do Sul (BRA) → 112,5
  6. Guarani Esporte Clube (BRA) → 100

Novo Hamburgo (Major)

  1. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 1.000
  2. S.G. Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 800
  3. Condor/Sao Bento do Sul (BRA) → 600
  4. Clube Mêrces (BRA) → 500
  5. Union Tigers Vöcklabruck (AUT) → 450
  6. Associação Punhobol Florianpolis (BRA)
  7. C.C.A.A. Rosario (ARG) → 360
  8. FB Elgg-Ettenhausen (SUI) → 320
  9. SOGIPA Porto Alegre (BRA) → 290
  10. Rio Branco (BRA)
  11. Selecao Juvenil Brazil (BRA)
  12. TV Stammheim (GER) → 220
  13. Guarani Esporte Club (BRA)200
  14. TSV Jona (SUI) → 180
  15. SATC Criciuma (BRA)

Porto Alegre (Major)

 

  1. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 1.000
  2. S.G. Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 800
  3. C.C.A.A. Rosario (ARG) → 600
  4. Club Mercês (BRA)
  5. Condor/Sao Bento (BRA) → 450
  6. Union Tigers Vöcklabruck (AUT) → 400
  7. FG Elgg Ettenhausen (SUI) → 360
  8. TV Stammheim (GER) → 320
  9. Club Manquehue (CHI) → 290
  10. Guarani Esporte Club (BRA) → 260
  11. Polisport (BRA)
  12. TSV Jona (SUI)220
  13. Sogipa Porto Alegre (BRA) → 200
  14. Brazil U18 (BRA)
  15. ADA Punta Chica (ARG) → 160
  16. SAG Villa Ballester (ARG) → 150

Rosario (750)

 

  1. C.C.A.A. Rosario (ARG) → 750
  2. S.G. Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 600
  3. Sogipa Porto Alegre (BRA) → 450
  4. Sogipa Porto Alegre B (BRA)
  5. Sol de Funes (ARG)
  6. ADA Punta Chica (ARG) → 300
  7. SAG Villa Ballester (ARG) → 270
  8. ADA Punta Chica B (ARG)
  9. C.C.A.A. Rosario B (ARG)
  10. ADA Punta Chica Masters (ARG)

Schärding (100)

 

  1. TV Neugablonz (GER)
  2. DSG UKJ Froschberg (AUT) → 80
  3. DSG UKJ Froschberg II (AUT)
  4. TG Landshut (GER)
  5. ASVÖ SC Höhnhart II (AUT)
  6. ASVÖ SC Höhnhart (AUT)
  7. Union Franking (AUT) → 36
  8. SPG Schärding (AUT) → 32
  9. Union Schwanenstedt (AUT) → 29
  10. Union Inzersdorf (AUT)
  11. TuS Kremsmünster (AUT) → 24

Mercês (250)

 

  1. Duque de Caxias (BRA)250
  2. Clube Mercês (BRA)200
  3. Team Brazil (BRA)
  4. SG Novo Hamburgo (BRA)125
  5. Sogipa Porto Alegre (BRA)112,5
  6. Condor / Sao Bento (BRA)100
  7. Sogipa Porto Alegre B (BRA)
  8. Guarani Esporte Club (BRA)80
  9. Duque de Caxias B (BRA)
  10. Teuto (BRA)

Karlsdorf (750)

 

  1. TV Käfertal (GER) → 750
  2. FBC Offenburg → 600
  3. TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf (GER)
  4. TSV Pfungstadt (GER) → 375
  5. TV Vaihingen/Enz (GER) → 338
  6. STV Wigoltingen (SUI) → 300
  7. TV Rendel (GER)
  8. TV Stammheim (GER) → 240
  9. TV Vaihingen/Enz II (GER)
  10. TV Unterhaugstett (GER) → 195
  11. STV Wigoltingen II (SUI)
  12. Ohligser TV (GER)
  13. TV Waldrennach (GER)
  14. TSV Olten (SUI)
  15. TV Waibstadt (GER) → 120

Stammheim (750)

 

  1. TSV Pfungstadt (GER) → 750
  2. Union Freistadt (AUT)
  3. Condor/FMT (BRA) → 450
  4. Team Germany (GER)
  5. SG Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 338
  6. TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf (GER) → 300
  7. SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter (SUI) → 270
  8. UFG Grieskirchen/Pötting (AUT) → 240
  9. TV Stammheim (GER) → 218
  10. Team Austria (AWN TV Enns) (AUT) → 195
  11. TV Käfertal (GER) → 180
  12. TuS Kremsmünster (AUT) → 165

Elgg (Major)

 

  1. STV Wigoltingen (SUI) → 1.000
  2. TSV Calw (GER) → 800
  3. TV Vaihingen/Enz (GER) → 600
  4. FBC Offenburg (GER) → 500
  5. FG Elgg-Ettenhausen (SUI) → 450
  6. Union Tigers Vöcklabruck (AUT) → 400
  7. MTV Rosenheim (GER)
  8. TV Augsburg (GER)
  9. Faustball Widnau (AUT)
  10. STV Wigoltingen II (SUI)
  11. FG Elgg-Ettenhausen II (SUI)
  12. FG Rickenbach-Wilen II (SUI)
  13. TSV Jona (SUI) → 200
  14. STV Oberentfelden (SUI)
  15. FG Rickenbach-Wilen (SUI)

Vaihingen/Enz (Major)

 

  1. Union Tigers Vöcklabruck (AUT) → 1000
  2. SG Novo Hamburgo (BRA) → 800
  3. VfL Kellinghusen (GER) → 600
  4. TV Vaihingen/Enz (GER) → 500
  5. STV Wigoltingen (SUI) → 450
  6. SVD Diepoldsau-Schmitter (SUI) → 400
  7. TSV Pfungstadt (GER) → 360
  8. TSV Calw (GER) → 320
  9. DSG UKJ Froschberg (AUT) → 290
  10. FBC Linz-Urfahr (AUT) → 260
  11. TV Schweinfurt-Oberndorf (GER) → 240
  12. TSV Jona (SUI) → 220
  13. Team U18 (GER)
  14. Team U18 II (GER)
  15. Swim & Sports Club (USA) → 160

Münzbach (750)

 

  1. Union Freistadt (AUT)
  2. SSV Bozen (ITA) → 600
  3. TuS Kremsmünster II (AUT)
  4. AWN TV Enns (AUT) → 375
  5. Union Tigers Vöcklabruck (AUT)
  6. Union Münzbach (AUT) → 300
  7. Union Freistadt II (AUT)
  8. TuS Kremsmünster (AUT) → 240
  9. TSV Ottensheim (AUT)
  10. ASVÖ SC Höhnhart (AUT)
  11. Union Arbing (AUT)
  12. SC Laa/Thaya (AUT)
  13. Union St. Leonhard (AUT)
  14. SPG Polizei/Jedlesee (AUT)
  15. AWN TV Enns II (AUT)

Dennach (250)

 

  1. TV Waldrennach (GER)
  2. TV Käfertal (GER) → 200
  3. TV Unterhaugstett (GER)
  4. TV Vaihingen/Enz (GER) → 125
  5. TV Stammheim (GER) → 112,5
  6. STV Wigoltingen (SUI) → 100
  7. NLV Vaihingen (GER) → 90
  8. TSV Dennach (GER)

Jona (Major)

 

  1. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 1.000
  2. Team Deutschland II (GER)
  3. Team Deutschland I (GER)
  4. STV Wigoltingen (SUI) → 500
  5. FBC Offenburg (GER)
  6. TV Vaihingen/Enz (GER) → 400
  7. TSV Calw (GER
  8. Mêrces (BRA)
  9. TV Waibstadt (GER)
  10. TV Unterhaugstett (GER) → 260
  11. AWN TV Enns (AUT) → 240
  12. TV Stammheim (GER)
  13. VfL Kellinghusen (GER)
  14. Berliner TS (GER)
  15. VfK Berlin (GER)

Widnau (Major)

 

  1. Faustball Widnau (SUI)
  2. Duque de Caxias (BRA) → 800
  3. Tigers Vöcklabruck (AUT)  → 600
    VfL Kellinghusen (GER) → 600

Santiago (100)

 

  1. Manquehue (CHI) → 100
  2. Manquehue B (CHI)
  3. Manquehue C (CHI)
  4. Barua (CHI)
  5. Manquehue Patagonia (CHI)
  6. Manquehue All Blacks (CHI)
  7. Llanquihue (CHI)